Guides by Original Inc.

Take full advantage of everything offered by joining our community if you're not joined yet...

Warning never use your RuneScape password on this website! Thank you!

RuneScape ®️ is a trademark of Jagex ©️ 2000-2012 Jagex Ltd.

Guides by Original Inc.

Vision without action is merely a dream. Vision with action can change the world.
HomeLatest NewsSearchRegisterLog in

Share | 

 Magic Training Arena

Go down 

Language : English

PostSubject: Magic Training Arena   Wed Jun 13, 2012 2:28 am

Magic Training Arena

Memeber subscribe feature?

Magic Training (Minigame) map area.

Progress hat. "Pizazz Hat"

TelekinetiA teleport to the Telekinetic Theatre.
AlchemistA teleport to the Alchemists Playground.
Enchantment A teleport to the Enchanting, Chamber.
GraveyardA teleport to the Creature Graveyard.

Reward Trader

Shop Rewards

Beginner wand303030030
Apprentice wand606060060
Teacher Wand1502001500150
Master Wand2402402400240
Infinity top4004504000400
Infinity hat3504003000350
Infinity boots1201201200120
Infinity gloves1752551500175
Infinity bottoms
Mages book5005506000500
Bone to Peaches Spell2003002000200

Back to top Go down
Magic Training Arena
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Guides by Original Inc. :: Original-Inc. official guides by our community :: Official Guides :: ↓ Official Guides :: Minigame-
Jump to: