Guides by Original Inc.
Welcome.

Take full advantage of everything offered by joining our community if you're not joined yet...

Warning never use your RuneScape password on this website! Thank you!

Magic Training Arena Molnly10


RuneScape ®️ is a trademark of Jagex ©️ 2000-2012 Jagex Ltd.


Guides by Original Inc.

Vision without action is merely a dream. Vision with action can change the world.
 
HomeLatest NewsSearchRegisterLog in

Share
 

 Magic Training Arena

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Fivekills
Administrator
Administrator
Fivekills

Language : English

Magic Training Arena Empty
PostSubject: Magic Training Arena   Magic Training Arena EmptyWed Jun 13, 2012 2:28 am

Magic Training Arena



Memeber subscribe feature?
Yes

Magic Training (Minigame) map area.

Magic Training Arena Untit150

Progress hat. "Pizazz Hat"

PortalsGames
TelekinetiA teleport to the Telekinetic Theatre.
AlchemistA teleport to the Alchemists Playground.
Enchantment A teleport to the Enchanting, Chamber.
GraveyardA teleport to the Creature Graveyard.

Reward Trader

Magic Training Arena Untit149

Shop Rewards

ImageNameTelekineticAlchemistEnchantmentGraveyard
Beginner wand303030030
Apprentice wand606060060
Teacher Wand1502001500150
Master Wand2402402400240
Infinity top4004504000400
Infinity hat3504003000350
Infinity boots1201201200120
Infinity gloves1752551500175
Infinity bottoms
Mages book5005506000500
Bone to Peaches Spell2003002000200

Magic Training Arena Untit148
Back to top Go down
http://original-inc.forumotion.com/forum
 
Magic Training Arena
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» My Own Flash Based Arena Game
» Chess Training!!!!!
» Quinox 4.abk (ARENA CHESS BOOK)
» Books in chessbase format - best way for self-training
» Arena Book: Lange_2011. Author: Evgeny Timoshchuk (Russia, Moskva)

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Guides by Original Inc. :: Original-Inc. official guides by our community :: RuneScape - Guides Official :: ↓ Official Guides :: Minigame-
Jump to: